General Dental Care · Ness Ziona

General Dental Care Ness Ziona

Welcome to Clinic Smile – The Experts, your premier destination for General Dental Care, conveniently located in Netanya and serving the community of Ness Ziona.

Our clinic is located in Netanya · Agam Kineret 3

Fast Appointments 10 Years of Experience Comprehensive Care Experienced Team
48 minfrom Ness Ziona
10+years
8specialists

General Dental Care

Leave your details, we will call you back within 24 hours

First consultation offered
No commitment Confidential Callback within 24h

Welcome to Clinic Smile – The Experts, your premier destination for General Dental Care, conveniently located in Netanya and serving the community of Ness Ziona. Our dedicated team of 8 specialized dentists, with over a decade of experience, is committed to providing exceptional oral health services. We understand that maintaining a healthy smile is crucial, and we utilize cutting-edge 3D technology to ensure precise and effective treatments for every patient.

At Clinic Smile, we believe in a holistic approach to dental wellness. From routine check-ups and preventive care to advanced restorative procedures and extractions, our goal is to maintain and enhance your oral health. Ness Ziona residents can easily reach our clinic in approximately 48 minutes via Route 431, making top-tier dental care accessible and convenient for you and your family. Schedule your free consultation today and experience the Clinic Smile difference!

At Clinic Smile, your general dental care journey begins with a comprehensive examination using our state-of-the-art 3D technology. This allows our experienced team of 8 specialized dentists, with over a decade of expertise, to precisely diagnose any issues. We'll discuss a personalized treatment plan, ensuring you understand every step and feel comfortable before proceeding with any procedures, from routine cleanings to fillings and extractions.

Understanding the importance of preventive care is crucial for maintaining optimal oral health. Regular check-ups and cleanings help prevent cavities, gum disease, and other serious issues. We emphasize patient education, equipping you with the knowledge and techniques for effective at-home oral hygiene. Our goal is to empower Ness Ziona residents to take an active role in their dental well-being, avoiding more complex treatments down the line.

For Ness Ziona residents, accessing top-tier general dental care is convenient at Clinic Smile, located at Agam Kineret 3 in Netanya. While a short drive, the peace of mind knowing you're receiving care from highly specialized dentists utilizing advanced technology is invaluable. We offer flexible scheduling to accommodate your commute, making excellent dental health achievable for everyone in the Ness Ziona area.

  • Expert Team: 8 specialized dentists with extensive experience.
  • Advanced Technology: Utilizing state-of-the-art 3D dental technology for accurate diagnostics and treatment.
  • Comprehensive Care: Full spectrum of general dental services, from prevention to complex restorations.
  • Convenient Location: Easily accessible from Ness Ziona, just a 48-minute drive via Route 431.
  • Free Consultation: Start your journey to a healthier smile with a no-obligation initial assessment.
General Dental Care Ness ZionaGeneral Dental Care Ness Ziona

Coming from Ness Ziona

About 48 minutes via Route 431.

By car

About 48 minutes via Route 431. Free parking at the clinic, Agam Kineret street.

By train

Close to Rehovot station.

Grouped treatments

We organize your appointments to minimize travel: check-up, 3D scan, and quote often on the same day.

They trusted us

« Clinic Smile in Netanya is truly exceptional. The general dental care I received was thorough, and the 3D technology made everything so clear. The team's 10 years of experience really show. Highly recommend! »

DDavid S. Reviews

« I'm so glad I chose Clinic Smile - Les Experts for my dental needs. Their eight specialized dentists provide top-notch care. The free consultation was a great touch, and the clinic at Agam Kineret 3 is very welcoming. »

SSarah L. Reviews

« For anyone in Ness Ziona looking for outstanding general dental care, Clinic Smile in Netanya is the place. The expertise, advanced 3D tech, and friendly staff made my visit comfortable and efficient. Fantastic service! »

MMichael B. Reviews

Your Questions

What general dental services do you offer for Ness Ziona residents?
At Clinic Smile, we offer a full range of general dental care services including comprehensive examinations, professional cleanings, preventive treatments, fillings, extractions, and various restorative procedures to ensure your optimal oral health.
How far is Clinic Smile from Ness Ziona and how can I get there?
Our clinic, Clinic Smile – The Experts, is located in Netanya at Agam Kineret 3. It's approximately a 48-minute drive from Ness Ziona, easily accessible via Route 431. We aim to make your journey to excellent dental care as convenient as possible.
What makes Clinic Smile unique for patients seeking general dental care?
Clinic Smile stands out with its team of 8 highly specialized dentists, over 10 years of experience, and the use of advanced 3D technology for precise diagnostics and treatment. We offer a free consultation to discuss your needs and provide personalized care.
Do you offer free consultations for new patients from Ness Ziona?
Yes, absolutely! We are pleased to offer a free initial consultation for all new patients, including those from Ness Ziona. This allows us to assess your dental health, discuss your concerns, and outline a tailored treatment plan without any obligation.
What is the typical duration of a general dental check-up and cleaning?
A standard general dental check-up and cleaning at Clinic Smile usually takes about 45 to 60 minutes. This includes a thorough examination, X-rays if needed, and a professional cleaning to remove plaque and tartar.
Do you offer a free consultation for new patients from Ness Ziona?
Yes, we proudly offer a free initial consultation for all new patients, including those from Ness Ziona. This allows you to meet our team, discuss your dental concerns, and receive a preliminary assessment without any obligation.
What are the payment options and typical costs for general dental treatments?
The cost of general dental treatments varies depending on the specific procedure. We provide a detailed estimate after your consultation. We accept various payment methods and can discuss financing options if needed. Please inquire about our transparent pricing during your visit.
Clinic Smile — Les Experts

The Les Experts clinic in Netanya: over 10 years of experience

For over 10 years, our team of 8 specialized dentists has been taking care of patients in Netanya, with cutting-edge digital technology and personalized support.

10+years of experience
8specialized dentists
5000+patients treated

Netanya & Ness Ziona Patients Share Their Stories

Hear directly from our valued patients about their positive dental care experiences at our clinics.

Ness Ziona

Free Consultation

Free Consultation